17 January 2018
etc Venues Bishopsgate
Europe/London timezone

Attendee List

Number of participants: 357

downname institution position city country/region
ABRAHAMSSON, Johan Vodafone     United Kingdom
ADHIKARI, Urpan Tashi InfoComm Network Engineer Thimphu Bhutan
AHMED, Saleh       United Kingdom
ALI, Abdulkareem CentralNic Network Operations Engineer London United Kingdom
ALLOM, Charlie GitHub SRE London United Kingdom
ALMOND, Cathy Internet Systems Consortium Senior Support Engineer/Team Lead Twickenham United Kingdom
ANJUM, Kamran Jazz Telecom Network Specialist Lahore Pakistan
ANJUM, kamran JAZZ Network Specialist Lahore Pakistan
ANKER, Tim Crosspoint // Colo-X Director Bramley United Kingdom
ASSIS, Ryan Multiplay Systems Engineer Southampton United Kingdom
BAGDONAS, Ignas Equinix   Reading United Kingdom
BAGNALL, Chris Minotaur IT   Northampton United Kingdom
BALYUZI, Matthew Imperial College London Network Projects Team Lead London United Kingdom
BANBROOK, James Hardware Group Client Director Cirencester United Kingdom
BANKS, Jon Arup Associate   United Kingdom
BARBARO, Davide CityFibre Senior Network Engineer London United Kingdom
BARGISEN, Nina Netflix Network Strategy   Denmark
BARNETT, Alan 2020Media   London United Kingdom
BARTLETT, Phil Sorrento Networks Director Reading United Kingdom
BELKA, Jody       United Kingdom
BELL, David Zen Internet Senior Network Engineer Garforth United Kingdom
BELLIS, Ray Internet Systems Consortium Research Fellow Oxford United Kingdom
BENSLEY, James Updata Network Architect Southampton United Kingdom
BENSON, Ryan       United Kingdom
BERNSTEIN, Matt London School of Economics and Political Science Senior Network Architect   United Kingdom
BEVERIDGE, Ivan IG Senior Network Engineer   United Kingdom
BHABUTA, Denesh UKNOF   London United Kingdom
BIRD, Tom Portfast   Sheffield United Kingdom
BISHOP, Adam Jisc Senior Infrastructure and Systems Architect Harwell United Kingdom
BLACK, Willie UKNOF   Oxford United Kingdom
BLESSING, James Jisc DD, NA Manchester United Kingdom
BLOCH, Jamaica Sky   Brentford United Kingdom
BLOOM, Michael Server Factory   Chesham United Kingdom
BODENHAM, Mark AEG Europe Director of Network Infrastructure & Venue Technology   United Kingdom
BOLSTER, Adrian Pure Broadband Managing Director Kingston upon Hull United Kingdom
BOTHAM, Jody ASK4 // LONAP   Sheffield United Kingdom
BOURKE, John Mobile Internet Director London United Kingdom
BREEZE, Sandy Claranet Network Architect   United Kingdom
BRETHERICK, John ADVA Optical Networking Business Development York United Kingdom
BRISTOW, Peter Akamai     United Kingdom
BROWN , Gavin CentralNic CTO London United Kingdom
BROWN, Neil decoded:Legal     United Kingdom
BUNKASEM, Chenda   Software Engineer London United Kingdom
BURNS, David UKWISPA Chairman   United Kingdom
BUSTIN, Nick       United Kingdom
BUTTERWORTH, Brandon Bogons // BBC Director // Chief Scientist   United Kingdom
BUTTERWORTH, Martin NETmc Network Engineer London United Kingdom
CAR, Boran Thales     United Kingdom
CARDINAL-RICHARDS, Emma University College London Network Architect London United Kingdom
CARR, Brett Nominet Manager DNS and Network Engineering Oxford United Kingdom
CARTER, Ben aql Carter Leeds United Kingdom
CARTRON, Nico PowerDNS     France
CASEY, Debbie Bedrock Solutions // UKNOF     United Kingdom
CASSIDY, Andrew Orbital Net Second Line Support Canterbury United Kingdom
CERNY, Filip Flowmon Networks Business Development Manager Brno Czech Republic
CHALMERS, Michael Launch Globe Account Manager London United Kingdom
CHITHARANJAN, Chinnapaka Brighton business school Senior lecturer Brighton United Kingdom
CHOULES, Greg Three UK Design Engineer Reading United Kingdom
CHOWN, Tim Jisc Network Development Manager Didcot United Kingdom
CLARK, Adam Structured Communications Chief Network Engineer   United Kingdom
CLARKSON, Anthony ProLabs EMEA Service Provider Accounts South Cerney United Kingdom
CLARK, Stuart OpenBet   London United Kingdom
CLEE, Miles Nominet Director Government and Defence Oxford United Kingdom
COCHENO, Ruben       United Kingdom
CORREIA, Margarida Juniper   Ipswich United Kingdom
CREASEY, Tom Sky   London United Kingdom
CRORIE, Robin M North Skye Broadband Director Port Righ United Kingdom
CROWTHER, Richard NCSC Chief Architect   United Kingdom
CSIKOR, Levente University of Glasgow     United Kingdom
CULVERHOUSE, Mark Cisco   Witney United Kingdom
CUMMING, James Nokia Product Line Manager London United Kingdom
CURTIS, Julian Telecom Italia Sparkle AD-Western Europe London United Kingdom
CUTLER, Peter Corero Network Security SE Manager, UK & Europe Uxbridge United Kingdom
DALEY, Mark Epsilon Director, Digital Strategy and Business Development London United Kingdom
DALY, George 1&1 Internet Head of UK Networks Gloucester United Kingdom
DAVIDSON, Andy Asteroid CTO SHEFFIELD United Kingdom
DAVIES, Simon IDNet Director Hitchin United Kingdom
DAVIES, Tref LONAP Chairman Lincoln United Kingdom
DAVIS, Gavin UKBroadband IP Manager london United Kingdom
DAVIS, Giles Multiplay     United Kingdom
DE GROOT, Attilla     Utrecht Netherlands
DE WAARD, Kees Laser 2000 UK // Skylane Optics   Fraire Belgium
DECLERCQ, Antony       United Kingdom
DHESI, Tarnjit Vodafone Core Authority Bracknell United Kingdom
DICKINSON, Ian TFM Networks     United Kingdom
DINHAM, Matt Mcom Systems   Manchester United Kingdom
DOBOS, Tony Finisar Regional Sales Manager Cambridge United Kingdom
DOHERTY, Ben Orbital Net Technical Director Canterbury United Kingdom
DOMINTE, Catalin Nocsult Dominte Maidenhead United Kingdom
DONOVAN, Lee Telstra Global Technical Specialist: Network Abuse London United Kingdom
DOYLE, Tim GAME Senior Network Engineer   United Kingdom
DRIMER, Daniel Namesco Datacentre Systems Manager Reading United Kingdom
DUREN, Kyle Edgecast // Verizon Digital Media Services Senior Network Engineer London United Kingdom
DURKIN, Steve Nominet VP Channels & Alliances Watford United Kingdom
DYER, Stephen UKNOF Director   United Kingdom
EDOO, Sheik Forcepoint Network Engineer Reading United Kingdom
EMERY, Simon Xantaro     United Kingdom
ENGELBRECHT, Jaco Oxletech   London United Kingdom
EVANS, Martin Brown's Software Engineer London United Kingdom
FATTAL, Khaled MLi Group Chairman Los Angeles United States
FERGUSON, Sam Spectrum Internet Senior Network Engineer Cardiff United Kingdom
FERNANDO, Christus UK Broadband Network Solutions Designer   United Kingdom
FINCH, Tony University of Cambridge Hostmaster   United Kingdom
FINTOR, Laszlo Hyperoptic Head of Network Design London United Kingdom
FLYNN, Chris Hardware Group Account Manager Cirencester United Kingdom
FORDYCE, Mark York Data Services // IXLeeds     United Kingdom
FRAULO, Tony ProLabs Product Manager South Cerney United Kingdom
FREEDMAN, David Claranet   London United Kingdom
FREETH, Tony Phoenix Broadband Consultant Stirling United Kingdom
GAJIC, Melanie Gigaclear Gajic Abingdon United Kingdom
GALLEN, Craig OpenNMS UK Consultant Southampton United Kingdom
GENT, Adam Cadence Networks Director Haywards Heath United Kingdom
GOLDING, Rob Astutium Eater of Packets London United Kingdom
GOSCOMB, Dan HighSpeed Office CTO London United Kingdom
GREAVES, Daniel Pure Broadband Network Manager Kingston upon Hull United Kingdom
GREER, Thomas GoDaddy // Paragon Internet Group Head of Infrastructure   United Kingdom
GRIFFITHS, Gareth Spectrum Internet Network Engineer Cardiff United Kingdom
GROMOVA, Maria       United Kingdom
GROVES, David   Internet Plumber London United Kingdom
GUPTA, Jay Infradata Head of Sales and Marketing Buckhurst Hill United Kingdom
HALE, Tim ThousandEyes Solutions Engineer London United Kingdom
HAMNETT, Rob Xantaro Sales consultant London United Kingdom
HAMNETT, Rob Xantaro Sales consultant London United Kingdom
HARGRAVE, Will LONAP Technical Director Sheffield United Kingdom
HARRISON, James Gigaclear Senior Architect Abingdon United Kingdom
HARRISON, Rob ProLabs Senior Director of EMEA Sales South Cerney United Kingdom
HART, Nicholas Lancaster University Researcher Lancaster United Kingdom
HASLETT, Thomas Forcepoint Systems Engineer II   United Kingdom
HASSAN, Tema Xantaro Solutions Architect London United Kingdom
HAWKINS, Gary Aeriandi Senior Linux Engineer Oxford United Kingdom
HEAD, Peter RM Education Infrastructure Architect Oxford United Kingdom
HEARN, Andrew Andrews & Arnold General Manager Bracknell United Kingdom
HEATH, Rob Xantaro Solution Architect London United Kingdom
HEATLEY, Nick BT Network Architect London United Kingdom
HEICHMAN, Jakub Facebook     United Kingdom
HETHERINGTON, Lee Facebook Edge Strategy Manager London United Kingdom
HEWLETT, Jonty CentralNic Network Eng. London United Kingdom
HILLS, Chris       United Kingdom
HILL, Tom Bytemark Network Manager Manchester United Kingdom
HIRAGA, Toshio Sony     United Kingdom
HODGES, Elizabeth Infradata   Basingstoke United Kingdom
HODGSON, Tom Six Degrees Group Head of Network Architecture London United Kingdom
HOLMES, Tony Synetergy Director London United Kingdom
HOOKER, Sean NTT Business Development Manager London United Kingdom
HOSKER, Jamie BT     United Kingdom
HOWARD, Andy The Kenton Group Business Unit Manager Crayford United Kingdom
HOWE, Benjamin The University of Reading Student   United Kingdom
HUDSON, David Zen Internet Managed Director Rochdale United Kingdom
HUGHES, Mike UKNOF // Limelight Networks     United Kingdom
HULLEY, Bill Sohonet Lead Network Engineer London United Kingdom
HUMFREY, Nicholas BBC Lead Architect London United Kingdom
HUNT, Brad Zen Internet Network Engineer   United Kingdom
ILLINGWORTH, Matt Verne Global Network Engineer London United Kingdom
IRVING, Richard LONAP Managing Director London United Kingdom
ISAAKIDIS, Marios University College London Doctoral Researcher London United Kingdom
ISALSKI, Marek Faelix root Manchester United Kingdom
JANIYAN, Sevan       United Kingdom
JARDIM , Haroldo Gamma Telecom IP Design Engineer   United Kingdom
JARDIM, Haroldo Gamma IP Design Engineer   United Kingdom
JARON, Alexandre Sky     United Kingdom
JEPP, Matthew IX Reach Senior Network Engineer Manchester United Kingdom
JONES, Steve Huber+Suhner     United Kingdom
JONES, Will Pylon One Network Architect London United Kingdom
KAMA, Halil LINX Peering Development London United Kingdom
KARMEINSKY, Steve NetTek // DBVu // City Meets Tech Director London United Kingdom
KENNEDY, Michael RTÉ Infrastructure Manager   Ireland
KENNEDY, Phil KNet Network Engineer   United Kingdom
KHAN, Shaffi Interxion Network Engineer   United Kingdom
KINMOND, John NETmc Network Engineer Aberdeen United Kingdom
KIRKWOOD, Josh Opsview Sales Engineer Reading United Kingdom
KOLCOVA, Olga Streamlink CFO Southampton United Kingdom
KOLCOVS, Konstantins Streamlink CEO Southampton United Kingdom
KYRIAKOS, Mark ICE Lead Network Engineer   United Kingdom
LACEY-COLES, Cameron Spectrum Internet Network Architect Hengoed United Kingdom
LALONDE, Steve Entanet CTO Telford United Kingdom
LATCH, Barry Sky   London United Kingdom
LATHWOOD, Neil UKFast.net IT Director Manchester United Kingdom
LAWRENCE, Paul Corero Network Security Lawrence Southampton United Kingdom
LEAVER-SMITH, Oliver Sky Betting & Gaming   Sheffield United Kingdom
LEE, Jake Capital One Network Engineer Nottingham United Kingdom
LEE, Robert Colt Global Account Director Maidenhead United Kingdom
LEMIN, Andy 4D Data Centres Senior Network Engineer London United Kingdom
LESLEY, Jamie Twitch Network Engineering London United Kingdom
LEUNG, Anton Sky   London United Kingdom
LEUNG, Raphael PDS Software developer London United Kingdom
LEVY, Ian NCSC Technical Director   United Kingdom
LILAMWALA, Ammar Sky Devops Network Engineer London United Kingdom
LISTER, Rob LONAP Senior Network Engineer London United Kingdom
LLEWELLYN, Gareth Brass Horn Communications     United Kingdom
LLOGINOV, Andrey SmartNet CTO London United Kingdom
LOCKHART, Simon Bogons // Cablecom Networking Technical Director   United Kingdom
LOCKWOOD, Dunc Daisy Communications Senior Net Eng   United Kingdom
LOUGH, Zoey Namesco Systems Administrator Reading United Kingdom
LUCEK, Julian Juniper Networks Distinguished Systems Engineer Addlestone United Kingdom
LUFF, Simon Memset Infrastructure Manager Guildford United Kingdom
MACKENZIE, Alistair Conplexio Network Engineer Edinburgh United Kingdom
MALONEY, Stephen Xantaro Maloney London United Kingdom
MALTON, Chris Delta V Technologies Director Southampton United Kingdom
MANNING, Andrew Fasthosts Network Engineer Gloucester United Kingdom
MANSFIELD, Paul Thales Senior DevOps Engineer Cambridge United Kingdom
MARQUIS, Keeran BBC Marquis London United Kingdom
MARSH-MOSSADEGHI, Dariush     Maidenhead United Kingdom
MARTIN, Paul Interoute TDA London United Kingdom
MATHER, Matt Gamma IP Engineering Manager Manchester United Kingdom
MCKAY, Fearghas Flexoptix // UKNOF     Germany
MCKEEGAN, Ben Netservers // Cambridge Fibre Networks   Cambridge United Kingdom
MCKELVEY, Simon Gamma Lead Network Architect Manchester United Kingdom
MCKILLOP, Veronika Microsoft UK Network Architect Reading United Kingdom
MCRAE, Neil BT Chief Architect   United Kingdom
MCROBERT, Stuart University of Oxford Computing Manager Oxford United Kingdom
MELBOURNE, Matthew Fasthosts Internet Network Architect   United Kingdom
MERRETT, Henry Ai Networks Technical Director London United Kingdom
MILLER, Neil ThousandEyes SE Manager EMEA London United Kingdom
MINSHALL, Robert SNT Trainer Redhill United Kingdom
MISELL, David BCS DevSecOps Treasurer London United Kingdom
MITCHELL, Keith UKNOF   Indianapolis United States
MORALES, Tomas LMAX Network Engineer London United Kingdom
MORBY, Jon Fido Director London United Kingdom
MORRIS, Aled       United Kingdom
MORRIS, Nat Netflix     United Kingdom
MORRISSEY, Adam TXO Systems Services Sales Executive Chepstow United Kingdom
MORRIS, Stephen Internet Systems Consortium Director of QA   United Kingdom
MOTAH, Hamlesh       United Kingdom
MOYA, Ross ASK4 Network Engineer Sheffield United Kingdom
MUELLER, Richard Proact Deutschland Master of Disaster Nueremberg Germany
MUIRHEAD, Alex The Loop Business Development Executive Manchester United Kingdom
MULLALLY, Ronan Akamai     United Kingdom
MURPHY, Tom Boundless Networks NOC Engineer Chorley United Kingdom
NANKIVELL, Josef Forcepoint Manager Reading United Kingdom
NAYER, Nitin ThousandEyes Senior Solution Engineer London United Kingdom
NAYLOR, Robert BBC Network Engineer   United Kingdom
NEWMAN, Sean Corero Network Security Product Management Uxbridge United Kingdom
NIAZI, Shakeeb N-Tire Systems CEO Brentford United Kingdom
NICKLIN, Ben Epsilon Senior Sales Manager Europe London United Kingdom
NOLAN, Denis INEX Network Engineer Dublin Ireland
NORMAN, Richard Six Degrees Group     United Kingdom
O'BRIEN, James NTT Business Development Manager London United Kingdom
O'HANLON, Piers       United Kingdom
OTTO, Sasjkia DCMS Senior Policy Advisor London United Kingdom
OVERTON, David Claranet Principal Engineer London United Kingdom
PALET MARTINEZ, Jordi The IPv6 Company CEO La Navata - Galapagar Spain
PAPAGEORGAKOPOULOU, Eleni Claranet Network Engineer London United Kingdom
PATTERSON, Richard Sky     United Kingdom
PAYTON, Spencer RIPE NCC   Amsterdam Netherlands
PEACHEY, Dan IDE Group Network Architect London United Kingdom
PEACHEY, Dan CORETX Network Architect   United Kingdom
PEARSON, Tony Finisar Senior Director, Business Development Southampton United Kingdom
PENDER, Jason Corsa Technology Sr. Director Business Development   United States
PENROSE, Thomas Multiplay TechOps Team Lead   United Kingdom
PERITON, Ben Orbital Net Second Line Support Canterbury United Kingdom
PETERSEN, Simon       United Kingdom
PETRESCU, Catalin Liquid Telecom Network Engineer London United Kingdom
PICKERING, Rob IPCortex   Swanbourne United Kingdom
PIGGOTT, Matthew   Senior Network Engineer Essex United Kingdom
PIKE, Robert IFNL Network Engineer Cardiff United Kingdom
PINDORIA, Vimal Xantaro     United Kingdom
PINDORIA, Vimal Xantaro     United Kingdom
PIREDDU, Anthony Axians Sales and Business Development Basingstoke United Kingdom
PIUS, Benjamin BSP Media Group CEO   United Kingdom
PLISSONNEAU, Louis Facebook Production Engineer Dublin Ireland
POINSIGNON, Louis Cloudflare Network Engineer London United Kingdom
POINTER, Stephen CenturyLink CTE Planner London United Kingdom
PONTON, Hal Buz Broadband // UKNOF Senior Network Engineer   United Kingdom
PRIESTLEY, Roderick S-RM Priestley London United Kingdom
PROKOP, Matyas Natilik Datacenter and Enterprise Practice Lead London United Kingdom
PUMFORD, Dave IX Reach Network Architect London United Kingdom
RASZCZYK, Bartek Packet Kitchen Lead Consultant London United Kingdom
RAWNSLEY, Andy Gamma Chief Architect Newbury United Kingdom
REEDER, Harry Hutchinson Networks DevOps Engineer Edinburgh United Kingdom
REID, Chris Anothertrail Technical Director Selby United Kingdom
RICHARDS, James Nominet     United Kingdom
RIZVI, Raza activereach Technical Director High Wycombe United Kingdom
ROBINSON, Tim TxRx Communications   Basingstoke United Kingdom
RODRIGUES, Nelson ThousandEyes   London United Kingdom
RODRIGUES, Nigel Flow Communications Client Director Hemel Hempstead United Kingdom
ROEDER, Ben Sohonet CTO London United Kingdom
ROSS, Brian Six Degrees Group Network Engineer London United Kingdom
ROSSITER, Tim Sky Core Network Architect London United Kingdom
ROSSI, Walter Daisy Group Product Director (WAN) Reading United Kingdom
RUANO, Jonathan Six Degrees Group   London United Kingdom
RUSSELL, Chris Pulsant Senior Internet Plumber Newcastle United Kingdom
RYALL, Ben Facebook     United Kingdom
RYAN, Neil Arista Networks Regional Sales Manager Radnage United Kingdom
RYCE, Nick Fluency     United Kingdom
SAISI, Matthew Queen Mary University of London   LONDON United Kingdom
SANGHANI, Bijal Euro-IX Secretary General   United Kingdom
SCOTT, Angus Digital Realty   London United Kingdom
SELLMAN-LEAVA, Rosemary Jisc Strategic Support Analyst London United Kingdom
SEN, Omer F Serra Consultancy Services Senior Consultant   United Kingdom
SHAW, Richard Zen Internet Senior Network Engineer   United Kingdom
SHELDRICK, Luke Freelance // an0 Technology   London United Kingdom
SIMKINS, Mike Sungard Availability Services Technical Architect London United Kingdom
SKIPSEY, Matthew M12 Solutions CTO Fareham United Kingdom
SLATER, James Laser 2000 UK Account Manager Huntingdon United Kingdom
SLEIGH, Bob EE     United Kingdom
SMILEY, Rebecca GTT Account Director London United Kingdom
SMITH, Emma     Norwich United Kingdom
SMITH, Julian PureWRX Sales Director EMEA   United Kingdom
SMITH, Tim TXO Systems Group Optics Director Chepstow United Kingdom
SOLMONE, Sara University of East London     United Kingdom
SOPP, Adrian Independent Fibre Networks Technical Manager Cardiff United Kingdom
SOREL, Didier Verizon Digital Media Services   London United Kingdom
SOUTHGATE, Matthew Ghost Services Director // Data Centre Operations Loughton United Kingdom
SOUTHGATE, Mitchell Ghost Services Network Administrator Loughton United Kingdom
STAFFORD, Ben Exclusive Networks     United Kingdom
STARLING, Jon Nationwide Building Society     United Kingdom
STEARNS, Taylor     London United Kingdom
STEERS, Gary Interoute     United Kingdom
STEVENS , Liz       United Kingdom
STEVENS, Peter Mythic Beasts     United Kingdom
STITSON, Mark GSA Systems Engineer London United Kingdom
STOCKER, Will Academia Limited Network Infrastructure Manager London United Kingdom
STOKES, Mark LINX   Peterborough United Kingdom
STRONG, Marty Cloudflare     United Kingdom
SUGARMAN, Richard Metaswitch Software Engineer Enfield United Kingdom
SULLIVAN, David     London United Kingdom
SWAIN, Lachlan Laser 2000 UK   Huntingdon United Kingdom
SWAYSLAND, Simon NTT IP Engineer London United Kingdom
TAHA, Gaith GLYN Research     United Kingdom
TAPLIN, MARK A10 Networks Sales Engineer Reading United Kingdom
TAYLOR, George Caudata Group Taylor Sheffield United Kingdom
TENNAKOON, Sisira Anglia Ruskin University Student - MSc Cyber Security London United Kingdom
TESTER, Steve Xantaro     United Kingdom
THORNDEL, Craig High Speed Office Network Engineer London United Kingdom
THORNTON, Paul PRT Systems Head of Feline Herding   United Kingdom
TITLEY, Nigel RIPE NCC Chairman Amsterdam Netherlands
TOMLINSON, Giles Zen Internet Business Development Manager Rochdale United Kingdom
TREHARNE, Aled Nuvias     United Kingdom
TRENCHARD, Jamie Andrews & Arnold Ops Bracknell United Kingdom
TUCKER, Lewis Verne Global     United Kingdom
TURBEY, Brian OSI   Haarlem Netherlands
TURNER, Anthony BBC Senior Architect London United Kingdom
TURNER, Inga LINX Member Relations Representative London United Kingdom
TYSON, Gareth Queen Mary University of London Tyson London United Kingdom
ULINIC, Mircea Cloudflare Network Systems Engineer London United Kingdom
VOHRA, Javed Netflix Snr Network Engineer London United Kingdom
WAITE, Joseph BizNetUK     United Kingdom
WALMSLEY, Jamie Ask4 Network Engineer Sheffield United Kingdom
WALSTER, Matthew Netflix Senior CDN Reliability Engineer Amsterdam Netherlands
WANGDA, Choki Tashi InfoComm Network Engineer Thimphu Bhutan
WASS, Jack Multiplay Systems Engineer Southampton United Kingdom
WATERS, Ian ThousandEyes Solutions Marketing Director London United Kingdom
WATTS, David Spectrum Internet     United Kingdom
WEATHERBURN, Ralph       United Kingdom
WHITAKER, David ADVA Sales Bedford United Kingdom
WHITTAKER-WILLIAMS, Matthew NTT IP Engineer Amsterdam Netherlands
WHITTAKER, David Corsa     Canada
WICKHAM, Rex 2020Media   London United Kingdom
WILKIE, Chris Electronic Communities Director Hillingdon United Kingdom
WINDER, David Silver Kettle Foundation Charity Director Bushey United Kingdom
WRAY, David IP Infusion Solutions Architect   United Kingdom
WRIGHT, Lance Wright Knight Managing Director London United Kingdom
WYETT, Martin Gigaclear Systems Engineer Abingdon United Kingdom
YADAV, Bikash       United Kingdom
YIAPATOS, Michael 4D Data Centres Head of Connectivity and Networks Byfleet United Kingdom
ZAMAN, Sabri Zaman Sky DevOps Network Planner London United Kingdom
ZEEB, Bjoern       Germany