Aaron
|
Charles
|
Senior Network Specialist
|
Verne Global
|
Abhishek
|
Mandal
|
|
|
Adam
|
Bishop
|
Security Architect
|
Jisc
|
Adam
|
Hemsley
|
Principle Network Engineer
|
Gigaclear
|
Adonis
|
Stergiopoulos
|
Marketing & Communications Officer
|
RIPE NCC
|
Ahmad
|
Atamlh
|
|
Mellanox Technologies
|
Aled
|
Morris
|
|
|
Alexandra
|
Pryadko
|
Technical Training & Development Officer
|
RIPE NCC
|
Andras
|
Egri
|
|
|
Andreas
|
Tsentis
|
IP Test & Delivery Team Lead
|
Sky
|
Andrew
|
Campling
|
Director
|
419 Consulting Ltd
|
Andrew
|
Martin
|
IP pre sales
|
Huawei
|
Andy
|
Davidson
|
|
|
Andy
|
Fidler
|
Principal Network Architect
|
BT Plc
|
Andy
|
Howard
|
Account Director
|
Xantaro
|
Andy
|
Parsons
|
Head of Bus Dev & Emerging Markets
|
CenturyLink
|
Anthony
|
Turner
|
Senior Architect
|
BBC
|
Anton
|
Karneliuk
|
|
|
Arpen
|
Tucker
|
Account Director
|
CenturyLink
|
Bandit
|
Mienmany
|
Student
|
Birkbeck University of London
|
Barry
|
O'Donovan
|
|
INEX
|
Basil
|
Fillan
|
Sysadmin or something
|
Mythic Beasts
|
Ben
|
Carter
|
|
|
Ben
|
Ward
|
Director
|
Love Hz
|
Bob
|
Sleigh
|
|
BT
|
Brandon
|
Butterworth
|
Chief Scientist // Director
|
BBC // Bogons
|
Catalin
|
Dominte
|
Network Engineer
|
Nocsult Ltd
|
Cathy
|
Almond
|
|
Internet Systems Consortium
|
Chelsea
|
Auld
|
|
|
Chris
|
Russell
|
Snr Network Engineer
|
Pulsant // UKNOF
|
Christian
|
Leimer
|
|
|
Craig
|
Gallen
|
|
|
Craig
|
Thorndel
|
Network Engineering Team Lead
|
hSo
|
Dan
|
Peachey
|
Network Architect
|
|
Daniel
|
Goscomb
|
CTO
|
hSo
|
Daniel
|
Sargent
|
Senior Network Engineer
|
hSo
|
Darren
|
Storer
|
Infrastructure Architect
|
Ofcom
|
Darren
|
Wheeler
|
Director
|
Internet Central
|
David
|
Croft
|
|
|
David
|
Sullivan
|
Network Consultant
|
University of Hertfordshire
|
Debbie
|
Casey
|
|
|
Denesh
|
Bhabuta
|
|
UKNOF
|
Dunc
|
Lockwood
|
Net Eng
|
Daisy
|
Esther
|
Cobbinah
|
Network Engineer
|
LINX
|
Fearghas
|
McKay
|
CLO/Peering Manager
|
Flexoptix GmbH
|
Ferenc
|
Csorba
|
Technical Training and Development Official
|
RIPE NCC
|
Frank
|
Dupker
|
European Network Manager
|
NaWaS by NBIP
|
Gavin
|
Brown
|
Chief Innovation Officer
|
CentralNic
|
Gavin
|
Davis
|
|
|
George
|
Daly
|
UK network team leader
|
Fasthosts Internet
|
George
|
Gajic
|
Head of Networks
|
Mrs
|
George
|
Horton
|
Principal Network Engineer
|
Gigaclear Ltd
|
Hal
|
Ponton
|
Senior Network Engineer
|
BUZCOM
|
Hazel
|
Smith
|
Site Reliability Engineer
|
Google
|
Ian
|
Chilton
|
|
LONAP
|
Ian
|
Dickinson
|
Engineering
|
Engineering
|
Ian
|
Morgan
|
Principal Systems Engineer
|
BBC Northern Ireland
|
Ignas
|
Bagdonas
|
|
Equinix
|
Inga
|
Turner
|
|
|
James
|
Bensley
|
Senior Network Design Engineer
|
Sky
|
James
|
Crawshaw
|
|
Hinchley Woo
|
Javed
|
Vohra
|
Snr Network Engineer
|
Netflix
|
Jody
|
Belka
|
|
|
John
|
Bourke
|
Director
|
Mobile Internet Limited
|
John
|
Bretherick
|
Business Development Manager
|
ADVA
|
Jon
|
Vooght
|
Network Engineer
|
Wifinity Ltd
|
Jonathan
|
Edge
|
Director
|
Internet Central
|
Jonathan
|
Fowler
|
Technical Sales Director
|
ADVA
|
Jonathan
|
Hewlett
|
Sys/Peering Admin
|
CentralNic Group PLC
|
Julia
|
Freeman
|
Job hunting
|
Your Company Here
|
Keith
|
Mitchell
|
|
UKNOF
|
Kenji
|
Baheux
|
Product Manager
|
Google
|
Kent
|
Lidström
|
CTO
|
Smartoptics
|
Kevin
|
Richardson
|
Solutions Consultant
|
NTT Global IP Network
|
Konstantinos
|
Antoniou
|
Research Specialist, Software Based Networks
|
BT
|
Laura
|
Winters
|
Operations
|
FAELIX
|
Linda
|
Shannon
|
Intellectual Property Analyst
|
Hilco Streambank
|
Liz
|
Stevens
|
Director
|
UKNOF
|
Louise
|
Ashtonhurst
|
Senior Network Consultant
|
Faelix
|
Marcin
|
Wojcik
|
|
|
Marek
|
Isalski
|
CTO
|
FAELIX
|
Mark
|
Stitson
|
|
GSA Capital Services Limited
|
Mark
|
Taplin
|
Ethernet Sales
|
Mellanox Technologies
|
Mark
|
Vevers
|
Infrastructure Design Authority
|
RM Education
|
Martin
|
Hegarty
|
|
|
Martin
|
Saunders
|
Product Director
|
Highlight (SLM) Ltd
|
Matt
|
Bearpark
|
Infrastructure DevOps Manager
|
RM Education
|
Matt
|
Illingworth
|
Network Engineer
|
Yelp
|
Matthew
|
Melbourne
|
Network Architect
|
Fasthosts Internet/1&1 IONOS
|
Matthew
|
Skipsey
|
CTO
|
M12 Solutions
|
Matthew
|
Trewartha
|
Junior Systems Consultant
|
ADVA Optical Networking
|
Max
|
Naylor
|
Account and Channel Manager UK and Ireland
|
Smartoptics
|
Melchior
|
Aelmans
|
Lead Engineer
|
Juniper Networks
|
Michael
|
WaiKo
|
|
|
Mike
|
Blanche
|
|
|
Mike
|
Hughes
|
|
Limelight Networks // UKNOF PC
|
Mirjam
|
Kühne
|
Senior Community Builder
|
RIPE NCC
|
Nat
|
Lasseter
|
|
> Go North_
|
Neil
|
Lathwood
|
|
LibreNMS
|
Neil
|
McRae
|
MD Architecture & Strategy
|
BT
|
Nicholas
|
Hart
|
PhD student
|
Lancaster Uni - SCC
|
Nico
|
CARTRON
|
|
Volterra // Acorus
|
Nigel
|
Tedeschi
|
Cryptographic Solutions
|
British Telecommunications plc
|
Nigel
|
Titley
|
Director
|
Homechip Ltd
|
NIKOS
|
LEONTSINIS
|
|
Mr.
|
Paton
|
Stuart
|
|
OX PowerDNS
|
Paul
|
Joseph
|
Sales Director
|
Smartoptics AS
|
Paul
|
Mansfield
|
Snr DevOps Eng
|
Agile Analog Ltd
|
Paul
|
Thornton
|
|
|
Pavel
|
Oditnsov
|
Author of FastNetMon
|
Pavel Odintsov
|
Pete
|
Crocker
|
Systems Engineer
|
Cumulus Networks
|
Peter
|
Dorey
|
Corporate Relations
|
Spamhaus
|
Peter
|
Head
|
Network Engineer
|
Gigaclear Ltd
|
Peter
|
Stevens
|
Director
|
Mythic Beasts
|
Petros
|
Gkigkis
|
Ph.D. Student
|
UCL
|
Phil
|
Mack
|
Head of Networks
|
Academia Ltd
|
Philip
|
Hofstad
|
Staff Systems Engineer
|
Mellanox
|
Pim
|
van Stam
|
CTO
|
NBIP-NaWas
|
Posco
|
Tso
|
Senior Lecturer
|
Loughborough University
|
Ray
|
Bellis
|
Director of DNS Operationsn
|
Internet Systems Consortium, Inc.
|
Rebecca
|
Smiley
|
Account Director
|
GTT
|
Rich
|
Hall
|
|
GSA Capital Services Limited
|
Richard
|
Patterson
|
|
|
Ritchie
|
Carter
|
Operations Manager
|
Light Blue Fibre Ltd
|
Robert
|
Lister
|
Senior Network Engineer
|
LONAP Ltd
|
Robert
|
Naylor
|
Senior Network Engineer
|
BBC
|
Sam
|
Defriez
|
Head of Networks
|
Community Fibre Limited
|
Sam
|
Smith
|
Data Centre Engineer
|
Bytemark
|
Samuel
|
Defriez
|
Head of Networks
|
Community Fibre Limited
|
Sandra
|
Brown
|
President
|
IPv4 Market Group
|
Sandra
|
Brás
|
E-Learning Programme Manager
|
RIPE NCC
|
Shinoj
|
Pittandavida
|
Network and Systems Administrator
|
IE Domain Registry CLG
|
Sreenath
|
Kamatham
|
Network Manager
|
|
Stefano
|
Minguzzi
|
Technical Operations
|
Wifinity Ltd
|
Stephen
|
Maloney
|
|
Stephen Maloney
|
Stephen
|
Morris
|
Test Engineer
|
Internet Systems Consortium
|
Steve
|
Glendinning
|
CTO
|
Glide Business
|
Steve
|
Karmeinsky
|
|
|
Steven
|
Maddox
|
Product Manager
|
Internet Central
|
Suvash
|
Khadka
|
CyberSecurity, MSc
|
USW
|
Tema
|
Hassan
|
Director L2/L3 Services
|
Zayo
|
Thomas
|
Greer
|
|
|
Tim
|
Chown
|
Network Development Manager
|
Jisc
|
Tim
|
Thornton
|
Director of Arm Based Engineering
|
Arm Ltd
|
Tom
|
Bird
|
|
Portfast / LONAP / IXLeeds
|
Tom
|
Coultas
|
Junior SE
|
Nuvias
|
Tomas
|
Morales Mendoza
|
Network Manager
|
LMAX Global
|
Tomomo
|
Hama
|
Regional Director / Peering Manager
|
BBIX Europe B.V.
|
Trefor
|
Davies
|
Director
|
Lonap
|
Tristan
|
Bendall
|
|
|
Veronika
|
McKillop
|
Network Architect
|
Microsoft
|
Whitaker
|
David
|
Sales
|
ADVA
|
Will
|
Hargrave
|
|
LONAP
|
William
|
Black
|
|
Broomfield Associates
|
William
|
O'Brien
|
Student
|
University of Limerick
|